ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13669099
nr 1366 9099
Marianne Ã…gren
(f. 1943), Sverige
Marianne Ã…gren (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed. Oil on canvas, 59x86,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på duk, 59x86 cm
Marianne Ã…gren, born 1943, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1500
SEK 1200
Monday December 14 2020
at 20:17:41
14/12 19:58:40
Marianne Ã…gren
Read more about Marianne Ã…gren